Werbung

Unterstützen Sie LEO:

LEOs Flexionstabelle: inherit

LEOs Flexionstabelle inheritÜbersetzungen anzeigen

Indicative
Simple presentPresent progressive
I inherit I am inheriting
you inherit you are inheriting
he/​she/​it inherits he/​she/​it is inheriting
we inherit we are inheriting
you inherit you are inheriting
they inherit they are inheriting
Simple pastPast progressive
I inherited I was inheriting
you inherited you were inheriting
he/​she/​it inherited he/​she/​it was inheriting
we inherited we were inheriting
you inherited you were inheriting
they inherited they were inheriting
Present perfectPresent perfect progressive
I have inherited I have been inheriting
you have inherited you have been inheriting
he/​she/​it has inherited he/​she/​it has been inheriting
we have inherited we have been inheriting
you have inherited you have been inheriting
they have inherited they have been inheriting
Past perfectPast perfect progressive
I had inherited I had been inheriting
you had inherited you had been inheriting
he/​she/​it had inherited he/​she/​it had been inheriting
we had inherited we had been inheriting
you had inherited you had been inheriting
they had inherited they had been inheriting
Future (will)Future (be going to)
I will inherit I am going to inherit
you will inherit you are going to inherit
he/​she/​it will inherit he/​she/​it is going to inherit
we will inherit we are going to inherit
you will inherit you are going to inherit
they will inherit they are going to inherit
Future progressive (will)Future progressive (be going to)
I will be inheriting I am going to be inheriting
you will be inheriting you are going to be inheriting
he/​she/​it will be inheriting he/​she/​it is going to be inheriting
we will be inheriting we are going to be inheriting
you will be inheriting you are going to be inheriting
they will be inheriting they are going to be inheriting
Future perfectFuture perfect progressive
I will have inherited I will have been inheriting
you will have inherited you will have been inheriting
he/​she/​it will have inherited he/​she/​it will have been inheriting
we will have inherited we will have been inheriting
you will have inherited you will have been inheriting
they will have inherited they will have been inheriting
Conditional
SimpleProgressive
I would inherit I would be inheriting
you would inherit you would be inheriting
he/​she/​it would inherit he/​she/​it would be inheriting
we would inherit we would be inheriting
you would inherit you would be inheriting
they would inherit they would be inheriting
PerfectPerfect progressive
I would have inherited I would have been inheriting
you would have inherited you would have been inheriting
he/​she/​it would have inherited he/​she/​it would have been inheriting
we would have inherited we would have been inheriting
you would have inherited you would have been inheriting
they would have inherited they would have been inheriting
Imperative
Present
inherit (you)
let's inherit (we)
inherit (you)
Impersonal
Present participlePast tense
inheriting inherited
Past participle
inherited
Werbung

Unterstützen Sie LEO:

 
 
  • Pinyin
     
  • Tastatur
     
  • Sonderzeichen
     
LEO: Zusatzinformationen
 
LEO: Flexionstabelle

Um eine neue Diskussion zu starten, müssen Sie angemeldet sein. Anmeldung und Nutzung des Forums sind kostenlos.

Sie können aber jederzeit auch unangemeldet das Forum durchsuchen.

Um Vokabeln speichern und später lernen zu können, müssen Sie angemeldet sein. Sowohl die Registrierung als auch die Nutzung des Trainers sind kostenlos

 
Hier sehen Sie Ihre letzten Suchanfragen, die neueste zuerst. Klicken Sie einfach auf ein Wort, um die Ergebnisse erneut angezeigt zu bekommen
#Suchwort